Caedes

Homepage for .spiffehcool

.spiffehcool
Artist
Real Name:
Aubrey
Email:
Comments:
18
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Massachusetts 
Birthday:
1994 (23 years) 
Membership:
07/21/06 5:42 PM GMT07/06/08 4:28 AM GMT 

Recent Works by spiffehcool: (full gallery)

Pink by spiffehcool, Photography->Flowers gallery Macro Grasshopper by spiffehcool, photography->insects/spiders gallery A little lady luck. by spiffehcool, Photography->Macro gallery
Pink Macro Grasshopper A little lady luck.

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Beatles_fan527
07/26/06 2:29 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! = )
0∈ [?]
"I became like a band member whose instrument was the camera." -Linda McCartney
.SvecTheroux
07/28/06 8:08 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes and thank you so much for your comment on "Isn't kool " as you can see I'm staring to start my gallery :) and your pics are great too!
0∈ [?]
what is it about love that makes us so stupid ?
.Beatles_fan527
07/31/06 8:09 PM GMT
Hey there, Aubrey. Just wanted to thank you for the nice comment you left on "Tree of Life." Always Appreciated.. Thanks again -Sarah = )
0∈ [?]
"I became like a band member whose instrument was the camera." -Linda McCartney

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: