Caedes

Homepage for .splatman_66

.splatman_66

Artist
Real Name:
Damon Brogdon
Email:
Comments:
13
Website:
http://www.myspace.com/airguard
Gender:
Location:
Central IL 
Birthday:
1968 (49 years) 
Membership:
02/08/06 1:19 PM GMT01/21/10 3:11 PM GMT 

Recent Works by splatman_66: (full gallery)

More flowers! by splatman_66, Photography->Flowers gallery Down shot of Burg Eltz by splatman_66, photography->castles/ruins gallery Schloss Auerbach by splatman_66, photography->castles/ruins gallery
More flowers! Down shot of Burg Eltz Schloss Auerbach

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::LynEve
04/27/07 9:51 AM GMT
Kia Ora Damon, very many thanks for your kind omment on Sun Painted Sky. I am pleased you liked it, it was nice to share such a beautiful sight.
0∈ [?]
The question is not what you look at, but what you see ~ Marcel Proust
.jesouris
05/24/07 7:17 PM GMT
Damon,
thank you very much for the comment on Camouflage, I really appreciate it^^
0∈ [?]
"To The World You Might Be One Person; But To One Person You Might Be the World." My Gallery

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: