Caedes

Homepage for squidman_zero

squidman_zero

Member
Real Name:
lewis
Comments:
12
Website:
http://www.openair.piczo.com
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Vana'diel 
Birthday:
1992 (22 years) 
Membership:
04/26/05 6:54 PM GMT06/11/06 5:31 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
PrettyFae
04/26/05 7:04 PM GMT
Hey, welcome to Caedes ^_^
*I know who you are*...lol...slef :D
0∈ [?]
PrettyFae x...Spread the Passion...
squidman_zero
04/26/05 7:07 PM GMT
NOOOO IM NOT A SLEF :# ARGGGGG!!!!! thankyou and i enjoy your artwork prettyFae
0∈ [?]
I like tacos
PrettyFae
04/26/05 7:09 PM GMT
lol...taco's are cool...OK..i'll stop with the slef thing :D
Glad you enjoy my art work ^_^
Hope to see some of yours on here soon! :P
0∈ [?]
PrettyFae x...Spread the Passion...
squidman_zero
04/26/05 7:13 PM GMT
you will be fae you will be....muhahahahahaha*cough cough* sorry something evil in my throat
0∈ [?]
I like tacos
PrettyFae
04/27/05 8:29 PM GMT
heh heh....my god you have a lot of comments dear :O...well aren't you the popular one?

Oh yeah...I have my voice back now...yay! ^_^
0∈ [?]
PrettyFae x...Spread the Passion...
PrettyFae
04/28/05 7:57 PM GMT
Cheers for the comment dear...but I still expect more from you!!!! :D
I suggest a flaming dog for your next project ^_^

...slef
0∈ [?]
PrettyFae x...Spread the Passion...
LionMan
05/06/05 4:29 PM GMT
meow
0∈ [?]
Don't mess with the lion or u will be mauled
Lady_Rhea_
08/11/05 3:41 AM GMT
Hello! :)
0∈ [?]
"Tall ships & tall kings three times three. What brought they from the founded land over the flowing sea? Seven stars & seven stones, and one white tree"-The Lord of the Rings
squidman_zero
01/07/06 4:38 PM GMT
I havent been on here for ageeeeeessssss teehee
0∈ [?]
Tentacles or Tails? I like tacos
.PrettyFae
01/07/06 5:01 PM GMT
Yeah you Slef :P
Lol, you so have to comment on *all* my fantabulous pics.and we have to get your bunnies pic on here again! - the revamped version made exceptional with my wonderful skills ^_^

Fae xxx
0∈ [?]
...join me in the world of Vampire Freaks for all your goth and rock needs! >:[...
.PrettyFae
01/07/06 5:02 PM GMT
P.S. Thanks for the comment...and how much are you loving my icon?! x
0∈ [?]
...join me in the world of Vampire Freaks for all your goth and rock needs! >:[...
.PrettyFae
04/09/06 9:22 AM GMT
Woo! Newer and better avatar taken from HERE X)
Yeah I know the colours are slightly off - that's due to file re-sizing V_V

(\ /)
( . .)
c('')('') Bunny!


xxx
0∈ [?]
l:e:t:::y:o:u:r:::l:o:v:e:::b:e:::t:h:e:::b:u:l:l:e:t:::a:n:d:::m:y:::h:e:a:r:t:::b:e:::t:h:e:::t:a:r:g:e:t w:i:l:l:::y:o:u:::p:l:e:a:s:e:::k:i:l:l:::m:e:::s:l:o:w:l:y:::s:o:::I:::c:a:n:::f:e:e:l:::i:t

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: