Caedes

Homepage for stargazer16

stargazer16

Member
Real Name:
Nicky
Email:
Comments:
72
Website:
www.xanga.com/fallenstar36
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
01/28/04 12:48 AM GMT11/05/04 8:32 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
mum42
02/02/04 10:53 PM GMT
Thankyou for your nice comment (on Happy New Year 2004)
Mum42
0∈ [?]
never give up
Roses90034
02/04/04 8:26 PM GMT
Thanks for your comments on "Tower Lakes Sunrise" Nicole : )
0∈ [?]
Dua Git
sansoni7
02/04/04 10:01 PM GMT
Thanks on the support of Douro River at night.
0∈ [?]
Look around and catch it !
stargazer16
02/06/04 1:59 AM GMT
Hey Everybody, Nicky here Leave me some messages and I'll get back to you Always love getting mail. Thanks Lots.

0∈ [?]
-always and forever, later days-
stargazer16
02/06/04 2:01 AM GMT
Ohh Yeah your welcome mum42,roses90034 and sansoni7
0∈ [?]
-always and forever, later days-
abby2391
02/06/04 2:57 AM GMT
Hi sister. Thanks for the wonderful post you left me.. hah.. "you slam the door and i'll slam you!!!!" have fun on here.. byes
0∈ [?]
"I saw an angel in the marble, and carved, until I set him free." -Michelangelo
stargazer16
02/10/04 12:58 AM GMT
To All of Yous Who have a Special Someone on this Crappy Holiday you are lucky Cherish the moments you share and appriciate the people you have.
0∈ [?]
-always and forever, later days-
::JOHANNA
02/17/04 6:33 PM GMT
Thank you very much for the nice comment on and support on(hydrangea)
0∈ [?]
carpe diem.
sansoni7
02/18/04 11:04 PM GMT
Thanks for the support on Rain and rose.
0∈ [?]
Look around and catch it !
abby2391
03/07/04 3:31 AM GMT
Hey sister. Just wanted to let you know you are like the best sister and I had a blast with you today. Nothing beats finding 12 guys that look like dad and causing a scene and making old men stare at us. Oh yea, and me trying to skateboard and falling on my wrist and butt.. only with you :)
0∈ [?]
"I saw an angel in the marble, and carved, until I set him free." -Michelangelo
trevor51590
03/07/04 1:01 PM GMT
Thank you for your nice comment on "NJ Sunset".
0∈ [?]
prismmagic
03/19/04 5:47 PM GMT
The Light of Olympos
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thank you Nicole For the kind comments they are much welcomed.
0∈ [?]
Clayton H. Bramlett
abby2391
03/24/04 6:01 PM GMT
Hi sister. Hatzel is sitting right here beside me. We are in Geometry with nothing to do.. I hope you are having a fantabulous day! Tree Killer!! :)
hellow <- that was from craig..
Byes from Craig me and hatzel.. haha :)
0∈ [?]
"I saw an angel in the marble, and carved, until I set him free." -Michelangelo
::JOHANNA
03/31/04 6:37 PM GMT
Thank you very much for the nice comment on (turquoise candle).Very much appreciated,Nicole.
0∈ [?]
carpe diem.
Cracky
05/27/04 11:56 PM GMT
hey, nicole! i'm glad you like the "red hot pokers"!
thanks for the sweet comment!
0∈ [?]
stargazer16
09/04/04 5:46 PM GMT
woops haven't done this in a while.. i must get proping pictures! sorry
0∈ [?]
*always and forever later days*
LiquidguitarJP
09/25/04 10:58 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on "Rough of Day" Im glad you liked it.
0∈ [?]
-Graceless intrusion... Are you sanctified in your judgment of me? -Someone else's fate We are deciding (abortion) -I can see much clearor now I that I'm blind -I used to think death was the end -John Petrucci ...†Carpe Diem†... My lonely image: Father and Son
sansoni7
09/26/04 9:07 PM GMT
Thanks for your comments on «Heaven´s door - 2».
Very much appreciate.
César
0∈ [?]
Look around and catch it ; the Art is there !
J_272004
10/22/04 12:58 AM GMT
Thanks Nicky for your comment on Water Fountain... im glad you liked it.. :D
0∈ [?]
The human heart feels things the eyes cannot see, and knows what the mind cannot understand. --Robert Vallett
crockeTT
10/22/04 2:30 AM GMT
Thanks for the nice comments, Nicky. Appreciate the compliments...........
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: