Caedes

Homepage for starparty

starparty

Member
Real Name:
Ian
Comments:
20
Gender:
male 
Location:
uk 
Birthday:
1975 (39 years) 
Membership:
05/08/04 8:41 PM GMT10/26/08 11:58 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Homtail
01/18/05 12:13 AM GMT
Hi Ian, welcome to Caedes and thankyou very much for your kind comment on 'Do You Like My Style'. I wasnt really thinking aboutit when i snapped this pic it just seemed like a good subject and im really pleased that it came out so well. I really appreciate you taking the time to look at it :)
0∈ [?]
"We may not get what we want, but sometimes, if we try, we get what we need." Rolling Stones

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: