Caedes

Homepage for .stars_gal

.stars_gal

Artist
Real Name:
Christi
Comments:
19
Gender:
female 
Location:
ATL 
Birthday:
1982 (35 years) 
Membership:
03/08/06 3:18 PM GMT10/06/08 2:52 PM GMT 

Recent Works by stars_gal: (full gallery)

Frozen Paradise by stars_gal, Photography->City gallery Progress by stars_gal, Photography->Architecture gallery
Frozen Paradise Progress

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.opala
04/15/06 6:39 PM GMT
Hi, Christi
thanks for your kind comment on "Montemor".
0∈ [?]
::snapshooter87
04/28/06 8:11 AM GMT
Fire........Sky. Thank you, Christi. I'm glad you liked the sunset. It really was a most unique one, and I was just lucky to have glanced out the window, at that particular moment, and have a camera handy. They last, such a short time.
0∈ [?]
::ChevalierBayard
04/28/06 10:50 AM GMT
Hi and thanks for your comments on Zen Room. I'm very honoured this pic is the first one in your favourites gallery. :)
0∈ [?]
.kirand04
05/06/06 11:32 PM GMT
thankyou for your kind comments on sky tower. its made my day thanks!
0∈ [?]
,,kirst,, "To the world you might be one person, but to one person you just might be the world"
::nigel_inglis
06/12/06 10:42 PM GMT
Hey Christi, thanks for the comment on "Chipper" I appreciate it!
0∈ [?]
All of which makes me anxious at times unbearably so Check this out!
::Hottrockin
06/24/06 10:51 AM GMT
As long as it gets feed, Papa Smurfs Pet Bird should do well. We'll see how he does with a pet. 8~O

Thanks a million!!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: