Caedes

Homepage for .statixmx

.statixmx

Artist
Real Name:
Matt
Comments:
75
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Indianapolis, Indiana 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
09/25/04 5:37 AM GMT11/14/11 7:25 AM GMT 

Recent Works by statixmx: (full gallery)

Guarded Flavors by statixmx, photography->general gallery Farming Potential by statixmx, photography->general gallery Faded Knowledge by statixmx, photography->general gallery
Guarded Flavors Farming Potential Faded Knowledge

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
sunrise_200_4
03/31/05 7:48 PM GMT
Hello Statixmx, thanks for visiting SURREALIST RAINBOW SKY. I'm glad you like it.
0∈ [?]
icenine
04/04/05 8:12 AM GMT
Hi thank you for the high marks left on chill at dawn much appreciated
0∈ [?]
- pixels are only the beginning unless you started at the end - Gaz :-)
::groo2k
07/01/05 9:25 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on Financial District...I very much appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
MorpheusZero
07/02/05 11:52 PM GMT
Thank you for your comment on "Eyes".
0∈ [?]
scionlord
07/03/05 11:33 AM GMT
Thanks for the comment on Dodge...., I appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
'Study the past, if you would divine the future.' - Confucius ................. Pieces to Ponder : Light, Check, Strange Dreams 2
::xyccoc
07/04/05 4:09 PM GMT
ty for commenting on Old Silo - Altered.. glad you liked it..

Dj
0∈ [?]
And everytime I feel that my lifes a waste.. I just cant rid myself of your bitter taste.. - Me (Option21)
::marilynjane
07/04/05 11:19 PM GMT
Hi, thank you so much for liking and commenting on "Stage Players"! It was a fun shot, nice and colorful! Please stop by for another visit, I would enjoy that! I really appreciate your high scoring, and thank you! Sincerely, Marilyn
0∈ [?]
SuperNovaNights
07/05/05 11:43 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on ripple trees ... i appreciate your stopping by ... :)
0∈ [?]
The Purpose of Life is to Lead a Life of Purpose
softcore
07/06/05 6:40 PM GMT
whatever emily
0∈ [?]
zer0_capacity
07/07/05 3:45 AM GMT
Cool picture
0∈ [?]
MorpheusZero
07/09/05 3:21 AM GMT
Hey thanks forthe comment on"fracture". I used apophysis and thats about it.
0∈ [?]
Lady_Rhea_
08/05/05 3:46 AM GMT
First of all I like your pic "Afternoon Walk" Second your icon is awesome!
-Alex :)
0∈ [?]
"Tall ships & tall kings three times three. What brought they from the founded land over the flowing sea? Seven stars & seven stones, and one white tree"-The Lord of the Rings
+mayne
08/14/05 11:22 PM GMT
Thank you for the comments on "Generic Falls" and "Dead End ll". Sorry for the goose bumps;-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
::verenabloo
09/06/05 1:32 AM GMT
Would love to know a bit more about you. As another member of this group of friends at ceades said...these are all good people...and I would love to know where you live...and your interests etc...so enjoy being here...by the way I love your photo called "Double BUilding"..nice!!
0∈ [?]
What did the blonde say when she opened the box of Cheerios?.....Ohhhhh look at those cute little donut seeds!!!!!!

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: