Caedes

Homepage for .ste_pete_89

.ste_pete_89

Artist
Real Name:
Stephen Horton
Email:
Comments:
15
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Sunderland, UK 
Birthday:
15 Oct 1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
11/11/04 8:52 PM GMT11/30/12 8:16 PM GMT 

Recent Works by ste_pete_89: (full gallery)

Middlesbrough Town Hall, UK by ste_pete_89, Photography->Architecture gallery Hanging Raindrop by ste_pete_89, Photography->Macro gallery Trinket of Mystery by ste_pete_89, illustrations gallery
Middlesbrough Town Hall, UK Hanging Raindrop Trinket of Mystery

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Lady_Rhea_
09/26/05 9:35 PM GMT
Hey there, welcome to caedes. ^_^
0∈ [?]
"The Foundation of Understanding is the willingness to Listen."
::HauntingMorgana
10/19/06 5:08 PM GMT
Hello Stephen!

Thank you for looking at "The Cross" and for the nice comments. Very much appreciated!

Michael.
0∈ [?]
::Benroy
11/08/06 12:24 AM GMT
Hi Stephen, thanks for your comments on Tarn Hows and the rest of my gallery, glad you liked it. Welcome to Caedes.

Cheers............Ben
0∈ [?]
"The secret of creativity is knowing how to hide your sources." Albert Einstein.
::casechaser
09/03/07 12:20 AM GMT
Stephen, thank you for visiting Leather Lips and by the way, I did check out David Mach's train (thanks to your url), at Morrisons Shopping Complex. Very impressive, as well!
0∈ [?]
+ppigeon
09/25/07 6:56 PM GMT
I've received your rework, Stephen. Thanks for taking the time.
Your changes are very soft!
Thank your for your nice comment :-)
0∈ [?]
-Pierre-

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: