Caedes

Homepage for stevechubboy

stevechubboy
Member
Real Name:
Steve C.
Comments:
1
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Orlando 
Birthday:
1982 (35 years) 
Membership:
04/18/05 3:07 AM GMT06/02/05 7:52 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Digital_Angel
05/18/05 1:06 AM GMT
Hey Steve =) Thanks for checking out my website, and I'm honored that you were impressed with my poetry. Welcome to the site!
0∈ [?]
*~Faith is the substance of things hoped for and the evidence of things not seen~*

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: