Caedes

Homepage for sunset_winds

sunset_winds

Member
Real Name:
Samantha
Comments:
12
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Ontario, Canada 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
11/11/03 11:02 PM GMT01/02/09 9:41 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+mayne
09/21/04 3:04 AM GMT
Thank you Samantha for the nice comment on "Midday Highlights":-) Welcome to Caedes.
0∈ [?]
Darryl
cemkarahan
09/28/04 5:58 PM GMT
Thanks for the "very" nice comment you left at Finally Me And A Pool...Keep ur eyes in your head ;) ;) ...
0∈ [?]
Happiness is a behaviour.Sadness too.Make your mind CemKarahan
J_272004
01/10/05 1:02 AM GMT
thanks Samantha for your comment on Hypnotic... im glad you like it.... i hope you stop being dizzy eventually.... hehehehe
0∈ [?]
The human heart feels things the eyes cannot see, and knows what the mind cannot understand. --Robert Vallett

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: