Caedes

Homepage for sweetness2190

sweetness2190
Member
Real Name:
Meg
Email:
Comments:
14
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Bedord NH 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
10/06/03 10:32 PM GMT12/21/03 2:46 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
sweetness2190
10/06/03 10:43 PM GMT
Hey, this is Meg. I enjoy most anything and I'm very artistic. Post me notes if you have any comments. Thanks, Meg.
0∈ [?]
sweetness2190
10/08/03 12:00 AM GMT
i'm very boring yes i know lol
0∈ [?]
JettaGT
10/09/03 1:53 PM GMT
Thanks for the welcome, sweetness2190.
Hopefully I will have some images to share soon!!!
0∈ [?]
florin_flavio
10/24/03 8:00 PM GMT
hello meg

i'm flavio ,and i like to make friends all over the world.if u wish contact me.thanks flavio.
0∈ [?]
Iggidy07
11/28/03 2:34 AM GMT
Why dont you post some pictures up?
0∈ [?]
If it were any less reliable, it would be called a Ford

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: