Caedes

Homepage for .tazzadar

.tazzadar

Artist
Real Name:
Jonna
Email:
Comments:
14
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Oslo, Norway 
Birthday:
1993 (24 years) 
Membership:
08/16/05 4:39 PM GMT01/30/17 3:07 PM GMT 

Recent Works by tazzadar: (full gallery)

Soo cute:) by tazzadar, photography->landscape gallery Warm feeling by tazzadar, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery Imagine how big! by tazzadar, photography->water gallery
Soo cute:) Warm feeling Imagine how big!

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::groo2k
08/25/05 8:42 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes. Thanks for your comment on "...to the highest bidder." I very much appreciate it. I have been suprised by the amount of positive comments I received on that one.
0∈ [?]
...rob... Lizard
::tbhockey
08/25/05 11:26 PM GMT
hey, same icon my friend =)
0∈ [?]
-tbhockey
_myst_
08/27/05 4:18 PM GMT
welcome to caedes! :)
keep up the good work :)
0∈ [?]
~~~ ...all that we see or seem is but a dream within a dream... ~~~
+mayne
09/13/05 3:38 AM GMT
Hi Jonna, welcome to Caedes. Thank you for the nice comment on "Pacific Blue":-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
Pntballplaya16
05/18/06 12:36 AM GMT
Hey I dont know you but I was wondering...
Did you put a video on google video its sro pvp and in it is a sweet ass song. In the video it is the first song and I was just wondering (if your the right person) if you could e-mail me the name and artist of the song. If not then I apologize for the mix up. my email is Pntballplaya16@yahoo.com
thanks alot
0∈ [?]
.tazzadar
06/08/06 3:10 PM GMT
Pntballplaya16: Sorry, thats not me;) Cant help you there...
0∈ [?]
::lilu103
01/30/08 6:37 PM GMT
So glad you joined us! I'm impressed with your gallery! You're very talented and have a good eye for composition. Not to mention the gorgeous area you're in! Can't wait to see more :)
'Lisa
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: