Caedes

Homepage for tcdanenhower

tcdanenhower

Member
Real Name:
Taylor Danenhower
Comments:
22
Gender:
male 
Location:
Ill 
Birthday:
1993 (24 years) 
Membership:
08/02/06 12:21 AM GMT01/22/07 9:38 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::jswgpb
08/02/06 2:20 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Taylor.I hope you have a good time here, just send me a pm if you need some help getting started buddy. J
0∈ [?]
.21citrouilles
08/03/06 2:13 AM GMT
Thanks Taylor for your comments on Alien Village, and Welcome to Caedes. Hoe that you enjoy it here. Josette :)
0∈ [?]
::smoosh
08/04/06 10:35 PM GMT
Hi Taylor... thanks alot for commenting on Balance. Glad you liked it!
0∈ [?]
::jswgpb
08/04/06 10:54 PM GMT
Thankya Taylor for "Metamor" that one was just plain fun :{) Glad ya liked it
0∈ [?]
::jswgpb
08/07/06 9:18 PM GMT
Thanks Taylor for "Eye of Ramses " I'm glad you liked it my good friend.
0∈ [?]
::jswgpb
08/08/06 3:05 AM GMT
Hey there Taylor, thanks a bunch for "Fractured Beauty" glad you took a peek and liked it.
0∈ [?]
.Nightengale
08/08/06 8:19 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on Universal Mind
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: