Caedes

Homepage for .thebigleagues

.thebigleagues
Artist
Real Name:
Brad
Comments:
23
Gender:
Male 
Location:
St.Paul 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
02/28/04 4:12 AM GMT04/25/16 4:17 AM GMT 

Recent Works by thebigleagues: (full gallery)

Flower a6000 by thebigleagues, photography->flowers gallery Gate to Fall by thebigleagues, photography->landscape gallery Smugglers Cove by thebigleagues, Photography->Landscape gallery
Flower a6000 Gate to Fall Smugglers Cove

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::mayne
02/28/04 6:11 AM GMT
Impressive first photograph! Welcome and have fun here:-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
+ppigeon
02/28/04 3:00 PM GMT
Welcome to caedes.net. Thanks for your comment :-)
0∈ [?]
"Violence is the last resort of the incompetent" (I. Asimov)
::DigiCamMan
06/22/06 1:16 AM GMT
Hey Brad,

Thanks for the comments on 'Rain Forest Creek' very much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
If God lived on earth, people would break his windows. Jewish Proverb........ My Gallery
::michel_voets
06/22/06 1:39 AM GMT
Brad Thanks for commenting "Castle UZ Pellenberg".
0∈ [?]
.mvr
07/22/06 7:47 AM GMT
Hi Brad, thanks for commenting on "Checking the damage". I appreciate it :)
0∈ [?]
-- Martin -- I always welcome constructive critique.
::salhag71
08/31/08 1:43 PM GMT
Thanks Brad
for your kind comments on my pic "Inside Rochester Castle"
you could really feel the history of the place , hopefully i get to go back there one day and take a few more.

Steve
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: