Caedes

Homepage for .thegoldenpoo

.thegoldenpoo
Artist
Real Name:
john sweeney
Comments:
6
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
male 
Location:
bolton 
Birthday:
1993 (24 years) 
Membership:
02/01/06 11:28 AM GMT09/20/12 5:18 PM GMT 

Recent Works by thegoldenpoo: (full gallery)

sealing about by thegoldenpoo, photography->animals gallery
sealing about

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.graphics_pro89
02/02/06 11:20 AM GMT
thankyou very much for your comment!! doesnt that hurt.. you know the whole jaw disconnecting itself from your head and falling to the floor? lol ^^
0∈ [?]
-Steve-
::groo2k
02/25/06 6:42 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on Away...I very much appreciate it. Welcome to Caedes.
-Rob
0∈ [?]
.ekowalska
03/04/07 9:53 AM GMT
Hello John,

Thanks big bunches for your warm reply to snowy "winterscape". The photo was taken in March 2006 in Beskid Mountains, Poland once I tried to learn how to ski, he, he, he… To be honest, I spent much more time taking photos than skiing. Stay tuned.

Ewa
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: