Caedes

Homepage for thissquarefinger

thissquarefinger
Member
Real Name:
Phil
Comments:
27
Location:
Alberta, Canada 
Birthday:
1985 (32 years) 
Membership:
04/17/09 3:57 AM GMT09/30/09 7:36 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.HylianPrincess1985
04/18/09 9:52 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes.
0∈ [?]
Do not go gentle into that good night. Rage, rage against the dying of the light. -Dylan Thomas
.narnianmermaid
04/21/09 2:12 AM GMT
You are most welcome! It's an amazing picture!!!!

0:-*
0∈ [?]
Putting your pictures in my favorites is the highest honor I can give you. If I could, I would give you an award. But alas, I cannot. So the highest praise I can award you with, is faving your artwork.
.HylianPrincess1985
05/07/09 3:30 PM GMT
Thanks so much for taking a look at 'Dogwood Blossoms'. I'm so glad you liked it.
0∈ [?]
Journies end in lovers meeting...
.SDLewis
05/10/09 11:30 PM GMT
Phil, thanks for the comments on "Mack at Night". I'm glad you enjoyed it. I know I do.

Steve
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: