Caedes

Homepage for .tiffani_2011

.tiffani_2011
Artist
Real Name:
Tiffaini Fulk
Email:
Comments:
50
Creds [?]:
1∈
Gender:
female 
Location:
ohio! 
Birthday:
28 Nov 1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
08/31/09 3:31 PM GMT02/24/10 6:14 PM GMT 

tiffani_2011's Journal (4 entries)


prom queen Uploaded: 11/12/09 7:13 PM GMT

Image: prom queen

my cousins prom date. i took a quick shot and edited.


Recent Works by tiffani_2011: (full gallery)

i miss you by tiffani_2011, Photography->Animals gallery improved rainbow by tiffani_2011, computer gallery prom queen by tiffani_2011, photography->people gallery
i miss you improved rainbow prom queen

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.tiffani_2011
10/20/09 3:34 PM GMT

:) I'm new to this so......
0∈ [?]
::Ed1958
10/29/09 4:01 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes nd thanks for having me added as friend.
Ed.
0∈ [?]
.s0050463
10/29/09 6:05 PM GMT
Hi Tiffany, Welcome to Caedes, and also thanks for adding me to your friends list. I hope you will enjoy it here!. Remarcable designs you have in your galerly :).

Nick
0∈ [?]
Please visit my gallery.
.tiffani_2011
10/30/09 5:12 PM GMT
Nick you miss-spelled my name! lol j/k its o.k i get it all the time it Tiffani with an "I"!!!!
0∈ [?]
::jswgpb
10/30/09 6:49 PM GMT
Thank you, and welcome. :) J
0∈ [?]
Always remember - Follow the Yellow Brick Road, it will lead you to OZ and the Emerald City. A very nice place to live. Trust me on this one, I live there. The Lion **** MY CAEDES GALLERY****Another Site I'm AT - MY DA HOME PAGE
.Jhihmoac
11/04/09 10:05 AM GMT
Halloween Chic...This is definitely an older one...Thanks for visiting...
0∈ [?]
"They say you're beautiful...And they'll always let you in...But doors are never opened...To the child without a trace of sin..." - RONNIE JAMES DIO Visit Jhihmoac's Gallery
::SR21
11/04/09 4:30 PM GMT
Hello Tiffani and welcome to Caedes! You will get hooked on this site all the people here interact like family! Thank you for adding me as a friend!! :) Steve
0∈ [?]
omaha
11/05/09 7:05 PM GMT
Thanks Tiffany for adding me to your friends list....much appreciated!!! Have fun creating & displaying your work....I am anxious to see some more of it....

Steve
omahausa@cox.net
0∈ [?]
.snapshooter87
11/25/09 1:54 AM GMT
Thanks for stopping by and commenting on the little kitten, Tiffani. Much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
.amygodin
11/29/09 10:09 PM GMT
Thank you for favoriteing my images! :)
I entered a contest with the photo "other half of my rainbow"
it's photo #1 on the ballot if you wanted to place a vote for it.
the contest ends tomorrow tho. the link for the contest is: http://outtv.ca/pridecontest.php
if you could pass on the word to a few people maybe too?
thank you so much! :D
-Amy
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: