Caedes

Homepage for tinkercb

tinkercb
Member
Real Name:
Carroll Burgus
Email:
Comments:
1
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Eddyville, Iowa 
Birthday:
1941 (79 years) 
Membership:
02/04/06 2:20 PM GMT02/04/06 10:08 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.razorjack51
02/04/06 4:48 PM GMT
Hi Carroll! Let me be the first to welcome you to Caedes. Thanks a lot for the comment you left on "Copper Weave". I really appreciate your support..=)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: