Caedes

Homepage for toddominus

toddominus

Member
Real Name:
Todd Stevenson
Comments:
5
Gender:
male 
Location:
Tempe, AZ 
Birthday:
1977 (40 years) 
Membership:
12/22/04 8:45 PM GMT07/25/14 2:35 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
groo2k
01/10/05 9:30 AM GMT
Thanks Todd for your comment on "...to the highest bidder." I very much appreciate it. Welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
...rob... ...dragon...
+photoimagery
06/05/08 7:41 PM GMT
Thank you Todd for your kind comments on "At the Giants Feet ".
I'm sorry for the omission of the State the town of Mitchell and the "Painted Hills" are located. They both are in the State of Oregon and are part of the great "John Day Fossil Beds National Monument".
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: