Caedes

Homepage for .tonio5462

.tonio5462
Artist
Real Name:
Tony
Comments:
14
Gender:
Location:
France 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
05/11/08 4:21 PM GMT07/02/08 6:24 PM GMT 

Recent Works by tonio5462: (full gallery)

Fountain by night by tonio5462, Photography->City gallery Look at this balloon by tonio5462, Photography->Skies gallery Bonifacio by night by tonio5462, Photography->City gallery
Fountain by night Look at this balloon Bonifacio by night

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::mailsparky
05/14/08 6:29 PM GMT
Tony, Thanks for stopping by and commenting on 'Dandelion seed ball'. I very much appreciate it. I've just checked out your gallery dandelion image too, it's a very clear shot. 10/10

All the best,

John...
0∈ [?]
"I am the wisest man alive, for I know one thing, and that is that I know nothing." --Socrates--
.ScoutPic
05/22/08 6:08 PM GMT
Thanks for the kind words you left at Beautiful No Name.
Welcome as well.
<PicScout>
0∈ [?]
Why do you have to "put your two cents in"... but it's only a "penny for your thoughts"? Where's that extra penny going to?

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: