Caedes

Homepage for .tsarb

.tsarb
Artist
Real Name:
tsarbopoulos dimitris
Email:
Comments:
68
Creds [?]:
5∈
Gender:
male 
Location:
greece 
Birthday:
1983 (34 years) 
Membership:
11/19/05 8:00 PM GMT01/29/14 3:22 PM GMT 

Recent Works by tsarb: (full gallery)

Old Tag Boat by tsarb, photography->boats gallery retrieved boat by tsarb, photography->boats gallery some clouds over my house (hdr) by tsarb, photography->skies gallery
Old Tag Boat retrieved boat some clouds over my house (hdr)

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::paul1972
09/01/08 3:41 PM GMT
Hi, many thanks for leaving a comment on my GONE TWELVE picture.

Paul
0∈ [?]
Sorry if I am sometimes late with my comments and thank yous, timing was never my best quality! MY GALLERY
::rws1943
09/06/08 1:50 PM GMT
Thanks for viewing old blue eyes. He may look mean but he's harmless and playful.
0∈ [?]
.Bettan
09/12/08 5:50 AM GMT
Thanx for the kind comment on The Painting, greatly appreciated.
0∈ [?]
.smarti_J
09/13/08 4:16 PM GMT
Hi Dimitris, thanks for your comment on "Warmth"
0∈ [?]
.gabriela2006
10/11/08 2:30 PM GMT
Hi
Thanks so much for taking time to check out "Dark"and leaving a great comment :)
0∈ [?]
.Shaydaisy
10/14/08 10:15 PM GMT
Thank you for your comments on "Colorado view" - very much appreciated. Shaydaisy
0∈ [?]
.Lynthirteen
01/03/09 12:12 AM GMT
Hello, thanks so much for taking the time to view and comment on "Victorian Coast Line" YOur comments are appreciated. Lyn.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: