Caedes

Homepage for typewriter_love

typewriter_love
Member
Real Name:
Alison
Comments:
10
Gender:
female 
Location:
Ontario 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
09/10/06 6:24 PM GMT10/20/06 6:05 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.endless
09/12/06 8:51 AM GMT
Thank you alison for your comments on 'bridge to life', I'm glad you liked it. And Welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
::Zyrogerg
09/12/06 9:22 AM GMT
Thanks Allison for your kind words regarding Quietest Moments, they're much appreciated.
-Gregory
0∈ [?]
Creativity is allowing yourself to make mistakes. Art is knowing which ones to keep. -Scott Adams

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: