Caedes

Homepage for uneasy

uneasy

Member
Real Name:
Filip
Comments:
22
Website:
www.bolaget.de
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Sweden / Umeå 
Birthday:
1985 (32 years) 
Membership:
08/21/04 3:44 AM GMT02/26/06 11:08 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Digital_Angel
08/23/04 2:25 AM GMT
Hey Filip! Welcome to Caedes, like the gallery you're building, keep it up!
0∈ [?]
*-=-Love isn't holding on. It's the hard choice of being willing to let go-=-* *~Angel~*
thewiccanway
08/23/04 5:48 AM GMT
??? Dissappoint? I left a comment on froggy he's just too cute! Maybe you just typed the message you gave me in the wrong box?
0∈ [?]
There is a pleasure in the pathless woods, There is a rapture on the lonely shore, There is a society, where none intrudes, By the deep Sea, and music in its roar, I love not man less, but Nature more --Lord Byron
thewiccanway
08/23/04 4:02 PM GMT
lol ok
0∈ [?]
There is a pleasure in the pathless woods, There is a rapture on the lonely shore, There is a society, where none intrudes, By the deep Sea, and music in its roar, I love not man less, but Nature more --Lord Byron
+mayne
08/25/04 3:47 AM GMT
Thank you Filip for the comment on "Eye Spy...". Enjoy yourself:-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
gs208103
08/26/04 9:07 PM GMT
Filip, thanks for the comments on "Frog Crossing". I am glad that you like the shot, and I don't know if it is male or female!
0∈ [?]
"We need not fear the expression of ideas -- we do need to fear their suppression." - Truman
+samarn
08/27/04 9:05 AM GMT
Hahaha! tackar för kommentaren...
0∈ [?]
~Samuel Arnfjell~
+samarn
09/05/04 1:59 PM GMT
Japp! jag är från Lycksele.
0∈ [?]
~Samuel Arnfjell~
::regmar
10/09/04 2:40 AM GMT
I'm awfully glad you liked Get Wet. I thought it had fallen off evryone's radar, so it's good to get your opinion (specially since it's positive :-)
0∈ [?]
ж Regmar ж

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: