Caedes

Homepage for untitled

untitled

Member
Real Name:
My friends call me J
Comments:
14
Website:
In progress
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Two miles from the edge of oblivion 
Birthday:
1983 (34 years) 
Membership:
04/03/06 9:52 PM GMT01/08/09 6:30 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Wyleecoyote
04/09/06 10:40 PM GMT
Hey J.
Thanks so much for your commment on "Islands of Illusion".
Hope to see some of yoru work soon!
-Kylee
0∈ [?]
Don't you know that me and Jesus will cheer you on? -Mae My Gallery
untitled
04/18/06 7:53 AM GMT
Thanks for dropping by. :)
0∈ [?]
Facilis descensus Averni: Noctes atque dies patet atri ianua Ditis; Sed revocare gradium superasque evadere ad auras. Hoc opus, hic labor est.
.mmynx34
04/22/06 7:43 PM GMT
Hi. Thanx for stopping at the Ghekkos and leaving acomment.
0∈ [?]
Live every day as if it's your last... and take "pictures" of it ;)
&groo2k
04/24/06 6:19 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on "...to the highest bidder." I couldn't have said it better myself.
-Rob
0∈ [?]
untitled
04/26/06 5:13 AM GMT
No problemo. Thank you all for dropping by. Now if only I could find the time to get some pictures of mine made and uploaded, then I would have something else to be thankful for. *rimshot* :)
0∈ [?]
Facilis descensus Averni: Noctes atque dies patet atri ianua Ditis; Sed revocare gradium superasque evadere ad auras. Hoc opus, hic labor est.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: