Caedes

Homepage for utfan4ever3411

utfan4ever3411

Member
Real Name:
Danny
Comments:
125
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Texas 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
11/21/03 4:32 PM GMT07/20/04 9:42 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Ntek
11/30/03 4:10 AM GMT
do you play ut online?

><MKS>< GeoSITe
0∈ [?]
utfan4ever3411
12/02/03 4:24 PM GMT
no, just met the guy
0∈ [?]
::Ntek
12/04/03 5:07 PM GMT
wtf? does that mean? you and bak are backwards talkers.
0∈ [?]
rustectrum03
12/08/03 6:28 PM GMT
hiss...
assuming that you go to UT
nice to see fellow texans on here anyway i guess
gl in your studies

we'll beat ya' again at some point!
0∈ [?]
-"Sometimes there's so much beauty in the world I feel like I can't take it."<<American Beauty; --Merry Christmas to All and to all a good day/night!
PinkPanther23
12/12/03 7:51 PM GMT
nuttin i got to go cause vance has to give a speech bbl
0∈ [?]
devil_chick
01/15/04 4:20 PM GMT
hi
look at the lightingbolt
0∈ [?]
devil_chick
01/20/04 4:46 PM GMT
hi there well g2g bye
0∈ [?]
devil_chick
01/21/04 4:31 PM GMT
hey were are you today? its angel so how are you?
0∈ [?]
PinkPanther23
10/13/04 4:19 PM GMT
hey sweetheart long time no see! i was in computer class and started thinkin about u and i remembered that we used to get on here and talk sometimes! lol! i miss ya tons! you really do need to come and see me the next time u head home! well i love you! ttyl!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: