Caedes

Homepage for .vai2iant

.vai2iant

Artist
Real Name:
Phillip
Email:
Comments:
15
Website:
facebook.com/phillipwakefield
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Las Vegas, Nevada 
Birthday:
1 Jan 1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
09/24/03 5:09 AM GMT12/31/10 3:22 AM GMT 

vai2iant's Journal


As far as the eye can see Uploaded: 10/09/06 5:50 AM GMT

Image: As far as the eye can see

This picture was taken in the community of Athem in Las Vegas, Nevada. I am standing on one of the many hills of Anthem over looking the Vegas Skyline.


Recent Works by vai2iant: (full gallery)

5 Series At Monte Carlo Las Vegas by vai2iant, Photography->Cars gallery As far as the eye can see by vai2iant, photography->people gallery An Early Sunset by vai2iant, photography->sunset/rise gallery
5 Series At Monte Carlo Las Vegas As far as the eye can see An Early Sunset

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Otaku
01/01/04 2:38 AM GMT
im loving your Atreyu Signature....yes black lip gloss is a great song
0∈ [?]
some dude told me to get a new SIG so....umm..here ya go
trickybabe
01/22/04 4:00 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on my watercolour!
0∈ [?]
Satisfaction is the death of desire

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: