Caedes

Homepage for vmc1184

vmc1184
Member
Real Name:
Virginia
Comments:
3
Gender:
Location:
Port Chester NY 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
08/17/05 4:07 PM GMT02/21/08 7:36 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.PrettyFae
01/13/06 5:02 PM GMT
Hey Virginia :D
Thanks for stopping by *Rosella*...really pleased you liked it!
Oh and welcome to Caedes, also ^_^
Best wishes,

Fae x
0∈ [?]
...join me in the world of Vampire Freaks for all your goth and rock needs! >:[...

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: