Caedes

Homepage for .wildseven

.wildseven

Artist
Real Name:
Giordano
Comments:
64
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Rome Italy 
Birthday:
1984 (33 years) 
Membership:
05/06/04 9:12 AM GMT04/14/06 10:50 AM GMT 

Recent Works by wildseven: (full gallery)

Me (malicious :-p) by wildseven, photography->people gallery Sunset by wildseven, photography->sunset/rise gallery trees gallery by wildseven, photography->landscape gallery
Me (malicious :-p) Sunset trees gallery

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::rvrman21
05/06/04 6:03 PM GMT
Hi Giordano, welcome, great first post
0∈ [?]
wildseven
05/17/04 9:01 AM GMT
thanks a lot. I hope to do better always
0∈ [?]
::JOHANNA
05/17/04 9:37 AM GMT
Thank you very much for the nice comment on (Sharon roses).Very much appreciated,Giordano.
0∈ [?]
carpe diem.
wildseven
05/24/04 10:03 PM GMT
you must not thank me,is the photo that is really good!
0∈ [?]
wildseven
05/24/04 10:04 PM GMT
sorry for my english language
0∈ [?]
Winnter
05/26/04 1:06 AM GMT
Thank you Giordano for commenting on 'Winter Wonderland', I really appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
"The hardships in life are what mould a person into being truly grateful for each and every thing they posses today."
pineapple
06/02/04 10:12 AM GMT
Thank you for your comment and high score on 'Red eye', very much appreciated!
0∈ [?]
§ *Jack* §
Si
06/07/04 9:01 PM GMT
I'm glad you liked "Hello!", Giordano - thanks for letting me know :-)
0∈ [?]
::kchristine
06/18/04 4:33 PM GMT
Thanks Giordano for commenting on Laramie 6.
0∈ [?]
Cheers. It's kileychristine!
jessieB
06/23/04 4:34 AM GMT
Thank you for your comment on ( caedes in technicolour ) I really appreciate it :)
0∈ [?]
Smile:) Cuz I Said So!
::Torque
08/23/04 3:56 PM GMT
Thank you for the comment on (Newnan's Nightfall), Giordano. I'm glad you enjoyed it~
0∈ [?]
~My select image - Wading Patiently
Liz007
11/03/04 10:39 PM GMT
parla gli inglesi molto bene. faccio italiano all'universitą, ma non parlo bene come lei. parlo il francese!
0∈ [?]
le coeur a ses raisons que la raison ne connait point.
Liz007
11/09/04 2:14 PM GMT
i study french at the univeristy of south carolina. i am going to study in Grenoble, FRANCE next spring and hopefully in Firenze as well.
0∈ [?]
le coeur a ses raisons que la raison ne connait point.
::Radjehuty
01/03/05 2:17 AM GMT
Hey Nice posts you have up there! Hope to see more from you :)
0∈ [?]
"The person who says it cannot be done, should not interrupt the person doing it." -Chinese Proverb

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: