Caedes

Homepage for x0mamiTa

x0mamiTa

Member
Real Name:
*~* Michelle *~* =)
Email:
Comments:
4
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
*~*_Girl_*~* 
Location:
*~* CaNaDa *~* 
Birthday:
1985 (32 years) 
Membership:
02/07/05 9:40 PM GMT02/17/05 6:29 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::fotobob
02/08/05 2:06 AM GMT
Michelle,
I see that you are new to Caedes. Welcome. I will be looking forward to seeing some of your work
fotobob
0∈ [?]
Annie and I invite you to visit our website Photography is not a trade - it is an art. It is more that an art. It is a solar phenomenon, where the artist collaborates with the sun. deLamartine 1855

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: