Caedes

Homepage for .xrazorxwiresx

.xrazorxwiresx
Artist
Real Name:
monique
Email:
Comments:
4
Gender:
female 
Birthday:
1993 (24 years) 
Membership:
10/14/07 8:02 AM GMT02/18/08 8:40 AM GMT 

Recent Works by xrazorxwiresx: (full gallery)

Josh Stuart by xrazorxwiresx, Illustrations->Traditional gallery Fat Pony by xrazorxwiresx, Illustrations->Traditional gallery
Josh Stuart Fat Pony

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::phasmid
11/13/07 5:49 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes. Glad to have you aboard.

♫ 005 PJ ♫



0∈ [?]
"I never looked for it, gave it no name; yet I knew it always, when the gift of peace came. I stood quite still for the moment that it lasted...Then the light shifted slightly and the moment passed, leaving me...with the lasting echo of its presence.." Diana Gabaldon

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: