Caedes

Homepage for xx_joker_seven_xx

xx_joker_seven_xx

Member
Real Name:
Ariel
Email:
Comments:
40
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Texas 
Birthday:
1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
06/11/05 1:28 AM GMT11/24/07 2:27 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
andrew11230
06/16/05 3:36 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes.net! Always comment and vote!
0∈ [?]
PrettyFae
06/29/05 3:51 PM GMT
Heya Ariel :D
Thanks for the lovely comment on *Scarlet Fae*...I'm very pleased you liked her ^_^
*Welcome* to Caedes!...oh, and I think your icon is awesome by the way :]
Have a great day!
0∈ [?]
J_272004
07/01/05 10:33 PM GMT
Hi Ariel... thanks for your comment on Hypnotic.. im very glad you like it.. good luck hypnotising your teachers... lol
0∈ [?]
"I wrote your name on a piece of paper but by accident I threw it away... I wrote your name on my hand but it washed away... I wrote your name in the sand but the waves whisked it away.... I wrote your name in my heart and forever it will stay........."
J_272004
07/06/05 9:58 PM GMT
Hi Ariel.. thanks for your lovely comment on Sunset On The Horizon.. im so glad you liked it... this one is very different to my other work... =D
0∈ [?]
"I wrote your name on a piece of paper but by accident I threw it away... I wrote your name on my hand but it washed away... I wrote your name in the sand but the waves whisked it away.... I wrote your name in my heart and forever it will stay........."
mum42
07/09/05 3:38 AM GMT
Thanks for stopping by on Rollaway 3 - It does have an eyeballish quality, doesn't it!
0∈ [?]
never give up. (It is good to have an end to journey toward; but it is the journey that matters, in the end. - Ursula K. Le Guin.)
PrettyFae
07/09/05 9:14 AM GMT
Hey again, Ariel :D
Thanks for the awesome comment on *Toadstool Faerie*...glad you enjoyed that one, too!
Best wishes :]
0∈ [?]
fazefree
07/10/05 7:02 AM GMT
I'm glad you like "hyper sky burst", you should also check out "aqua fusion", anyways I thank you for your feedback, later...
0∈ [?]
::lgmac
07/10/05 10:41 PM GMT
Hiya Ariel. Thanks for your enthusiasm over Pearls and Lace. Much appreciated!!
0∈ [?]
"Little dreams cost the same as big dreams, so why not dream big"?
::WENPEDER
07/11/05 5:44 AM GMT
Yo, Ariel. Thanks for your nice comments on "Empty Nest!" Nice to meet you!
Wen
0∈ [?]
::June
07/21/05 10:21 PM GMT
Hello Ariel, nice to meet you. Tks for your comments and I am glad you liked Electric Blue!
0∈ [?]
"A picture is worth a thousand words"
speedy_10
07/27/05 10:47 AM GMT
Thanx for your coment on cyan fields! you shoud also check out my other work, lots of blue there ^_~ :p
0∈ [?]
If life was a slice of cheese, would you eat it? + My image of choice Blue and check out my work
::Morwyn
08/24/05 12:01 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on The Stage.. Glad you liked it.. It is a rather unusual one..
0∈ [?]
One bead at a time..

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: