Caedes

Homepage for .z_z

.z_z

Artist
Real Name:
homyra
Email:
Comments:
19
Creds [?]:
4∈
Gender:
female 
Location:
GA 
Birthday:
1 Mar 1985 (32 years) 
Membership:
11/29/10 4:07 AM GMT12/22/11 9:54 AM GMT 

Recent Works by z_z: (full gallery)

black and white by z_z, illustrations->traditional gallery diva by z_z, illustrations->traditional gallery mezmerizing by z_z, illustrations->traditional gallery
black and white diva mezmerizing

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Silvanus
11/29/10 10:40 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes!

- Steve
0∈ [?]
::mesmerized
12/02/10 6:06 AM GMT
Hi there, thanks so much for popping by Mermaid and leaving such a nice comment...glad you liked it.
0∈ [?]
.Jhihmoac
12/15/10 10:44 PM GMT
Welcome to the Community...
0∈ [?]
"Put up...or SHUT UP!" Visit Jhihmoac's Gallery
.Roseman_Stan
04/30/11 1:34 PM GMT
Hi. You do some excellent work. Enjoyed your gallery very much.
0∈ [?]
"If I should leave this path of life today, I would carry the vision of Gods' rose blooms with me as I go......" -- Stan V. Griep
.nuke88
05/02/11 2:03 AM GMT
thanks for your comments you are a very accomplished artist and i love your work only complaint i have is we dont see enough of you!!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: