Caedes

Homepage for .zambitzu

.zambitzu
Artist
Real Name:
brett asgo
Comments:
31
Gender:
male 
Location:
montana 
Birthday:
1983 (34 years) 
Membership:
02/17/08 10:36 PM GMT01/18/12 1:15 AM GMT 

Recent Works by zambitzu: (full gallery)

orange by zambitzu, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery Curves of Life by zambitzu, Photography->Mountains gallery Waiting by zambitzu, Photography->Mountains gallery
orange Curves of Life Waiting

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::biffobear
07/22/08 11:25 AM GMT
Thanks for commenting on Dingle Brett a very nice part of Ireland.
0∈ [?]
Cheap thrills are always expensive.
.LANJOCKEY
09/03/08 4:18 PM GMT
Hello Brett....Thankyou ever so much for your comment on (CARN)it is very much appreciated....Thankyou again Brett....All the best tio you....Mick.
0∈ [?]
.gabriela2006
09/05/08 2:18 AM GMT
Hi Brett
Thanks so much for taking time to check out "Invasion" and leaving a great comment and Welcome to Caedes:)
0∈ [?]
.Maga
09/05/08 1:53 PM GMT
Hi Brett!

I truly appreciate your comment on my Sacre Coeur photo! Thanks a lot!

Olga
0∈ [?]
Beauty is in the eyes of the beholder

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: