Caedes

Homepage for .zepik

.zepik
Artist
Real Name:
olivier
Comments:
42
Website:
www.olivierdrant.fr
Location:
Metz ( france ) 
Birthday:
1982 (35 years) 
Membership:
03/29/07 5:57 PM GMT11/08/11 8:41 PM GMT 

Recent Works by zepik: (full gallery)

Pompidon Center ... metz by zepik, Photography->Architecture gallery He's watching you by zepik, Photography->Underwater gallery White Tiger sleep too by zepik, Photography->Animals gallery
Pompidon Center ... metz He's watching you White Tiger sleep too

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.hdwillems
03/29/07 7:06 PM GMT
Hi, Welcome to Caedes! Have a great time & Enjoy :)
0∈ [?]
::phasmid
03/30/07 12:55 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes!

♥:)PJ♥

0∈ [?]
"...you can't always get what you want..." The Rolling Stones
.screamo
09/21/08 7:14 PM GMT
thank you for yeh comment! :D
0∈ [?]
Be yourself, don't let anyone change you.
.Gabbels
10/02/08 7:03 PM GMT
Thank you Oliver for commenting on "La Cité in Carcassonne". I really appreciate to hear that you like it!
0∈ [?]
When you're through with life and all hope is lost. Hold out your hand 'cos friends will be friends - right till the end.
.Lynthirteen
11/08/08 12:14 AM GMT
Hello, thanks so much for taking the time to view and comment on "Good Morning Sunrise #2" it is very much appreciated. Lyn.
0∈ [?]
.acool
07/06/09 3:16 AM GMT
Hi Olivier, thanks for commenting on 'Pretty in pink'
0∈ [?]
.dancer3660
08/05/09 6:46 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on "Sleep on a Leaf"!
0∈ [?]
"They say time changes things, but you really have to change them your self."
.Rokh
10/14/09 9:45 AM GMT
Thanks, my friend, for the kind comments you've left on my recent uploads; much appreciated!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: