Caedes

Homepage for .ziggyfeather

.ziggyfeather

Artist
Real Name:
J. Rafeiro ( )
Comments:
25
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Canada 
Birthday:
1992 (22 years) 
Membership:
02/06/05 6:02 PM GMT07/10/11 8:31 PM GMT 

Recent Works by ziggyfeather: (full gallery)

Lady Bug by ziggyfeather, Photography->Macro gallery 8-Ball by ziggyfeather, Photography->Still life gallery Oh Canada by ziggyfeather, Photography->Still life gallery
Lady Bug 8-Ball Oh Canada

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
auline
04/11/05 7:58 AM GMT
Hi, glad you like " Bridestone Rock " and thanks for taking the time to comment its much appreciated.

Auline
0∈ [?]
ziggyfeather
06/11/05 9:12 PM GMT
no problemo
0∈ [?]
.dave54
01/30/06 11:54 PM GMT
Thanks for noticing 'Canada Day'. - Dave
0∈ [?]
Feel free to browse my gallery. All tips and opinions welcome!

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: