Caedes

Homepage for .zionbill

.zionbill

Artist
Real Name:
Bill Burch
Email:
Comments:
24
Gender:
Male 
Location:
South West Missouri 
Birthday:
4 Sep 1960 (57 years) 
Membership:
04/22/09 11:50 PM GMT10/14/17 12:37 AM GMT 

zionbill's Journal


Holy Hawk Uploaded: 04/23/09 7:09 PM GMT

Image: Holy Hawk

Taken in Afton WY on a clear April Morning


Recent Works by zionbill: (full gallery)

Stump Creek by zionbill, photography->landscape gallery Morning Fog by zionbill, photography->landscape gallery Busy by zionbill, photography->flowers gallery
Stump Creek Morning Fog Busy

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Jimbobedsel
04/28/09 2:13 PM GMT
Hey Bill...Thanks for your comment on Another Ohio Farm. Where were you originally from? I'm in Fremont. Also...welcome to Caedes.

Jimbob
0∈ [?]
Is anybody out there?
::Jimbobedsel
04/28/09 2:14 PM GMT
One more thing....GO BUCKEYES!
0∈ [?]
Is anybody out there?
.DragonQueen
05/20/09 11:16 PM GMT
WELCOME TO CAEDES!!!!! FROM ME
0∈ [?]
~Double-M-A~ Im a crazy dancer who loves icecream YAAAYY
::Flmngseabass
11/16/09 1:08 AM GMT
Wow Bill!!! This is wonderful and gorgeous! Good work. Thanks for sharing:).Bruce
0∈ [?]
BB
.dancer3660
04/28/10 7:28 PM GMT
Thanks so much for the comment on "A Little Girl's Dream"!

0∈ [?]
"They say time changes things, but you really have to change them your self."

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: