Caedes

Homepage for .ltweir

.ltweir
Artist
Real Name:
Logan
Comments:
0
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Jacksonville, FL 
Birthday:
1999 (20 years) 
Membership:
03/14/09 5:33 PM GMT04/27/09 6:07 PM GMT 

Recent Works by ltweir: (full gallery)

Terminex Squirrel by ltweir, Photography->Animals gallery Slave Quarters by ltweir, Photography->Manipulation gallery Heaven's Gates II by ltweir, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery
Terminex Squirrel Slave Quarters Heaven's Gates II

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::0930_23
03/15/09 5:47 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Logan. I like your project.

Tick* was here

0∈ [?]
May you never forget what is worth remembering, Or remember what is best forgotten.
::Jimbobedsel
03/15/09 12:20 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes.

Jimbob
0∈ [?]
Kiss me whether I'm Irish or not

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: