Caedes

Homepage for princess_jamey

princess_jamey

Member
Real Name:
Jamey (obviously)
Email:
Comments:
96
Website:
http://www.caedes.net/Zephir.cgi?lib=Profile&username=princess_jamey
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Texas 
Birthday:
1978 (39 years) 
Membership:
01/30/06 4:36 AM GMT04/19/06 2:22 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
princess_jamey
01/30/06 6:18 AM GMT
Hello Everyone. Welcome to my profile page. I hope you enjoy my work!

~Jamey~
0∈ [?]
+Samatar
01/31/06 1:57 AM GMT
Why thankyou, I did! ;-)
0∈ [?]
-Everyone is entitled to my opinion-
::tadurham
02/06/06 12:36 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on "Bow River Valley". I appreciate the feedback. :)
0∈ [?]
"Do what you can, with what you have, where you are." - Theodore Roosevelt
::laurengary
02/13/06 9:45 PM GMT
Hi Jamey ! Welcome to Caedes ( belatedly ) & yes, as a matter of fact, I did !
Lauren
0∈ [?]
Ask Not For Whom The Bell Tolls .......Let The Machine Get It ........ MY GALLERY
.foofoo
02/18/06 6:49 PM GMT
Hi Jamey and thanks for the reply to "Rodney Crowells twin?". Believe it or not a few years ago we had gone to the mountains and were having dinner at this restaurant when some lady came over after Randy had excused himself to the bathroom and actually DID ask me if it were Rodney. He got a big laugh out of that and went over and hugged the ladys' neck. He does get told that quite often but I think he is more handsome! Thanks again.......... Eileen
0∈ [?]
Be not forgetful to entertain strangers; for thereby some have entertained angels unawares

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: