Caedes

Homepage for BookhouseBoy

BookhouseBoy

Member
Real Name:
Eric Isaksson
Email:
Comments:
9
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Stockholm, Sweden 
Birthday:
1978 (41 years) 
Membership:
02/17/09 4:41 PM GMT05/02/09 7:54 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.sevendaystudios
02/17/09 8:01 PM GMT
Thank you Eric! Glad you enjoyed it :)
0∈ [?]
.Toto_san
02/18/09 8:33 PM GMT
Welcome here. Enjoy this great community and art. :)

Toto
0∈ [?]
For the invisible things of Him from the creation of the world are clearly seen, being understood by the things that are made, His eternal power and Godhead;... Rom 1:20
.Tomeast
02/19/09 10:51 PM GMT
Hi Eric, Your comments on Blackwater are appreciated, Tom
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: