Caedes

Homepage for Esrever

Esrever

Member
Real Name:
Shane
Email:
Comments:
13
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Burlington, KY 
Birthday:
1991 (29 years) 
Membership:
06/06/06 5:13 AM GMT06/23/06 12:49 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.noahnott
06/06/06 6:11 AM GMT
Your new to this site...or just a diff acc? Anyways(!) ---> welcome to caedes
0∈ [?]
Nothing much
.AmNeSiA
06/08/06 2:58 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes. No worries anyime I appreciate looking the great work.
Jason
0∈ [?]
Suicide is man's way of tell God "YOU CAN'T FIRE ME I QUIT."
.lythrum
06/13/06 2:23 AM GMT
Hi, Shane. Thank you so much for the encouraging comment on Peachy. Photographing my flowers is becoming another way to enjoy my garden. I'm glad you liked this one. Judy
0∈ [?]
.AmNeSiA
06/26/06 11:28 PM GMT
http://www.caedes.net/Zephir.cgi?lib=Caedes::Infopage&image=Hottrockin-1151361758.jpg

Please check out Randy's New Image Dodge BALL and Now your it.
Jason
0∈ [?]
Suicide is man's way of tell God "YOU CAN'T FIRE ME I QUIT."
.AmNeSiA
09/07/06 9:58 AM GMT
Thanks for all your support and all the kind comments that you have left on my latest images. Im glad that you liked and I hope that you enjoy the ones to come.

Thanks
Jason
0∈ [?]
PLEASE DO NOT DISTURB ME AS I AM DISTURBED ENOUGH........hehe

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: