Caedes

Homepage for .Fuzzypig

.Fuzzypig

Artist
Real Name:
Michael Reiley
Email:
Comments:
44
Website:
http://fuzzypig.awardspace.com/
Gender:
male 
Location:
United States of America 
Birthday:
1994 (25 years) 
Membership:
07/26/04 2:18 AM GMT04/04/09 8:01 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Fuzzypig: (full gallery)

I See You by Fuzzypig, Abstract->Fractal gallery New Life by Fuzzypig, Abstract->Fractal gallery The Last Sunset by Fuzzypig, Computer->Landscape gallery
I See You New Life The Last Sunset

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
sansoni7
08/08/04 9:57 PM GMT
Thanks ( for me and Fillipe) for your comments on «Filippe».
Wellcome to Caedes.
César
0∈ [?]
Look around and catch it !
graffitigirl21
08/17/04 9:35 PM GMT
THanks for your comment on "Father Time." Im glad you liked the perspectives and everything. I see you are somewhat of a newcomer. Welcome!!!. Its a good time. Im interested to see what you have to share. Thanks again.
0∈ [?]
I like constructive criticism. So dont be offended by me... I mostly I am honest so that you are honest with me as well. I want to know how I can improve.
.wendykroy
12/05/05 3:48 PM GMT
Thanks for your comments on "Elemental Kaleidoscope - Fire" Really appreciate it :)
0∈ [?]
Never attribute to malice that which can be adequately explained by stupidity. - Hanlon's Razor
.MythD
03/15/06 2:09 AM GMT
HI Michael, thanks for stopping by Acid Snail and commenting!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: