Caedes

Homepage for LooonDawg

LooonDawg

Member
Real Name:
Heidi
Email:
Comments:
49
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Iowa 
Birthday:
1985 (34 years) 
Membership:
03/29/02 11:05 PM GMT05/05/09 2:53 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
kie
03/11/05 10:29 AM GMT
Hey :) Thank you for your nice comment on ''puss''. Welcome to caedes ;)
0∈ [?]
supriya2002
03/15/05 2:30 PM GMT
Thank you for your comment on "Ghostify"... =D
0∈ [?]
---- He who goes to bed hungry dreams of pancakes. Rawwrr ----
co2metal
03/15/05 5:34 PM GMT
thanks heidi for the 10 on "'lectric spectrum"..much appreciated
0∈ [?]
click here for pure excellence
icenine
03/22/05 8:56 AM GMT
hi thank you for commenting on glass pockets i really appreciate you taking the time to leave me feedback. Also your I quite like your user logo if it looks as though its a delicate tattoo thanks again gaz :-)
0∈ [?]
- pixels are only the beginning unless you started at the end - Gaz :-)
co2metal
04/22/05 6:37 PM GMT
thanks for the comment on "splish".. glad you like my stuff ;]
0∈ [?]
click here for pure excellence
::vamoura
04/23/05 9:43 PM GMT
Thx you for commeting Clown vision, it is much appreciated!:0))!
0∈ [?]
icenine
04/25/05 7:59 AM GMT
hi heidi thank you for taking time to leave feedback on orbed light and for the 10 both are very very muck appreciated
0∈ [?]
- pixels are only the beginning unless you started at the end - Gaz :-)
sunrise_200_4
04/25/05 10:16 PM GMT
Hello Heidi, thanks for visiting BLUE GARDEN, i'm glad you like it.
0∈ [?]
graphics_pro89
04/29/05 1:46 AM GMT
hey thanks for your comment on Electric guitar!!! glad you liked it!
0∈ [?]
-Steve-
::xyccoc
05/21/05 1:25 AM GMT
hey Heidi.. ty so much for the comment on Red Digital (A Self Portrait).. i was worried about posting a self image on here, but the response has been more than gracious.. im very glad you loved it hehe..

Dj
0∈ [?]
And everytime I feel that my lifes a waste.. I just cant rid myself of your bitter taste.. - Me (Option21)
MythD
05/21/05 11:56 PM GMT
Thanks for the comments on Sheba's Eyes! Watch for more of my cat's antic's!
0∈ [?]
chrinopoly
05/23/05 9:38 PM GMT
yeah actually, i drew my sister's tatoo, ive never dont anther one, but the fish would be a pretty cool one thanks
0∈ [?]
"I hope someday I find my perfect other and we have a lot of sex. ---Jason Mraz
::June
05/28/05 1:06 PM GMT
Hello there Heidi, welcome to Caedes.
Tks for your comments on Desktop Joey! I have another image of Joey in my gallery if you want to go see.
JuneBug
0∈ [?]
I'm walking on sunshine! Webshots
::Morwyn
07/07/05 12:52 AM GMT
Thanks Heidi, for your comment on Dreams in Blue and Brown.. Glad you liked it..
0∈ [?]
::vamoura
08/25/05 4:14 AM GMT
Hi there,thx for putting Web Circus on your desktop and for the nice comment on it!:0))!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: