Caedes

Homepage for .OllgaL

.OllgaL

Artist
Real Name:
Olga
Comments:
51
Gender:
female 
Location:
Moscow, Russia 
Birthday:
1984 (38 years) 
Membership:
01/24/08 4:53 PM GMT11/11/09 8:15 PM GMT 

Recent Works by OllgaL: (full gallery)

Grape by OllgaL, Photography->Food/Drink gallery Apples by OllgaL, Photography->Food/Drink gallery Railroad by OllgaL, Photography->Trains/Trams gallery
Grape Apples Railroad

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::HauntingMorgana
02/03/08 6:33 AM GMT
Hello Olga

Thank you for commenting on

"Golden"

It is very much appreciated.

Michael.
0∈ [?]
Darkest of Dark....to die and then restart
::Jimbobedsel
02/03/08 5:42 PM GMT
Welcome to the Caedes family. You are the first one I have seen on here from Russia. That is so cool.

Jim
0∈ [?]
Imagine you are there
::verenabloo
12/09/08 8:49 AM GMT
Thank you so very much for enjoying my last posting of the cloud on the small hill. IT was so very nice of you to let me know you like the photo. Verena
0∈ [?]
Cherish all your happy moments: they make a fine cushion for any age.
.Alexxandra
12/09/08 3:55 PM GMT
Thank you Olga for the nice comment on "Talkin' to me?".It is greatly appreciated.
0∈ [?]
::rahto
04/10/09 12:37 AM GMT
Thanks Olga for the comments on my Butterfly picture “Flower Walker” My hand held macro skills need a little work so practice, practice, practice.

Bob
0∈ [?]
.labyrinth0001
07/10/09 9:56 PM GMT
Thanks much for the "After the rain" feedback Olga...
Cheers!!! :)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: