Caedes

Homepage for .TeapotMuse

.TeapotMuse

Artist
Real Name:
Angela (A.K.A.)
Comments:
32
Website:
http://teapotmuse.blogspot.com/
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Colorado 
Birthday:
1974 (45 years) 
Membership:
05/13/08 8:02 AM GMT10/11/08 3:58 AM GMT 

Recent Works by TeapotMuse: (full gallery)

Three Reasons by TeapotMuse, Photography->Flowers gallery Storm Moving In by TeapotMuse, Photography->Mountains gallery Surreal Sunset by TeapotMuse, abstract->Surrealism gallery
Three Reasons Storm Moving In Surreal Sunset

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::tealeaves
05/14/08 3:13 AM GMT
Allow me to welcome you to Caedes, Angela! I'm sure you will enjoy your stay here, and I look forward to seeing a start to your gallery :)

Lori
0∈ [?]
Each cup of tea represents an imaginary voyage. ~Catherine Douzel

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: