Caedes

Homepage for WINDOSIA

WINDOSIA

Member
Real Name:
Wendy
Email:
Comments:
8
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Colorado 
Birthday:
1982 (37 years) 
Membership:
09/04/02 4:01 PM GMT10/26/17 12:08 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
groo2k
06/25/04 7:08 AM GMT
Thanks Wendy for your comment and support on "...to the highest bidder." I thought I would receive alot of criticism on this one but the majority of the comments have been positive. The numbers on the bar code are random and have no meaning.
0∈ [?]
...rob... corp flag
.utzzahahaha
06/16/06 2:35 PM GMT
hellow~
0∈ [?]
.maroonedsia
11/01/06 8:14 PM GMT
Hi Wendy , we are common in our ending 'sia' :
you're WINDOSIA and I'm maroonedsia
:D
0∈ [?]
(`..)MS(`..)

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: