Caedes

Homepage for .alyoha81

.alyoha81

Artist
Real Name:
alex
Comments:
38
Gender:
Man 
Location:
Oregon City OR 
Birthday:
1982 (37 years) 
Membership:
11/13/03 1:16 AM GMT09/18/15 11:42 PM GMT 

Recent Works by alyoha81: (full gallery)

Dragonfly by alyoha81, Photography->Butterflies gallery The Last of Them by alyoha81, Photography->Landscape gallery 2006 FORD F150 by alyoha81, Photography->Cars gallery
Dragonfly The Last of Them 2006 FORD F150

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::mayne
11/13/03 4:09 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes. Your first photo is very nice!
0∈ [?]
Illegitimus non Carborundum...
+ppigeon
11/27/03 8:18 AM GMT
Why did you upload the picture of Eugene? Is it yours or is it Eugene's picture?
0∈ [?]
"Violence is the last resort of the incompetent" (I. Asimov)
Danik
11/29/03 12:36 AM GMT
hehe
0∈ [?]
-Danik
alyoha81
12/01/03 5:54 AM GMT
life is good
0∈ [?]
::alyoha81
07/17/06 10:04 AM GMT
yeah..... life is great!!!
0∈ [?]
::alyoha81
07/18/06 4:37 AM GMT
sweetness
0∈ [?]
be cool about fire safety!!!
Danik
07/21/06 3:11 AM GMT
Nice photos Alex. It's been a while since I been here. Nice to see your work here. :)
0∈ [?]
-Danik

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: