Caedes

Homepage for amasarai

amasarai

Member
Real Name:
Byron
Email:
Comments:
7
Gender:
male 
Location:
Dallas, TX, USA 
Birthday:
1979 (42 years) 
Membership:
12/19/04 10:04 PM GMT02/21/07 7:21 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::groo2k
12/16/05 7:33 AM GMT
Thanks Byron for your comment on Dragon...I very much appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
.graphics_pro89
12/17/05 1:32 PM GMT
thanks for your comment on Dragon! it was one of my earlier pieces, and i wasnt really sure what to do with it lol, it is quite obvious its a dragon and doesnt need the text.. but i didnt think about it too much back then lol.
0∈ [?]
-Steve-
::ChevalierBayard
02/21/07 9:20 PM GMT
Hi and thanks a lot for your comment on The Arc De Triomphe from the top of The Eiffel Tower ;)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: