Caedes

Homepage for .bOdell

.bOdell

Artist
Real Name:
Brandon Odell
Email:
Comments:
54
Creds [?]:
16∈
Website:
www.digitalimagination.shutterfly.com
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Silver Spring, MD 
Birthday:
21 Dec 1984 (39 years) 
Membership:
06/18/11 11:38 PM GMT02/15/12 2:48 PM GMT 

Recent Works by bOdell: (full gallery)

Calistoga by bOdell, photography->gardens gallery heavenly skies by bOdell, photography->sunset/rise gallery Beauty Protected by bOdell, photography->flowers gallery
Calistoga heavenly skies Beauty Protected

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.pauldb
06/19/11 3:50 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes.
1∈ [?]
I can see how it might be possible for a man to look down upon earth and be an atheist, but I cannot conceive how he could look up into the heavens and say there is no God. - Abraham Lincoln
::bOdell
06/19/11 10:25 PM GMT
TY, glad to be here :)
0∈ [?]
.TheWhisperer
06/24/11 10:04 PM GMT
Hi Brandon and welcome to caedes. I look forward to seeing more of your lovely work and hope you enjoy your time here on caedes.
Ann
2∈ [?]
::casechaser
06/29/11 6:39 PM GMT
Hi Brandon - thanks for the fav on "Twelve Steps To The Other Side." ~~ John
2∈ [?]
.nuke88
07/23/11 3:39 AM GMT
love this one brandon looks like my younger brother after a hard night of drinkin' lol!!
eugene.........
2∈ [?]
.Marzena
08/11/11 11:05 PM GMT
Dear Brandon, please do not get involved in the current uprisings/social outbursts on Caedes. After all I am the second person of power here - after Caedes himself [since I have established the famous SOS = SERET AGENTS SOCIETY]. To learn more ask for instance: Ron, Tigz, Bob and whomever you choose !!
Yous SAM.
0∈ [?]
With all my love and respect, Marzena
suman01
02/28/24 9:56 AM GMT
You are a man, and you must satisfy the needs first. Anjuna Beach Escorts Service Physical intimacy is like that everyone needs, including human beings. Hence, when a partner is so unbelievable about these things, then everything will become easier for you all the time. Thus, ensure you spend more time with the right partner to fetch the hotness and the great things for a beautiful life.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: