Caedes

Homepage for dorcolka

dorcolka
Member
Real Name:
Mila
Email:
Comments:
2
Gender:
female 
Location:
Belgrade, Serbia 
Birthday:
1973 (46 years) 
Membership:
05/06/05 8:42 AM GMT05/06/05 9:43 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::philcUK
05/06/05 1:26 PM GMT
Thanks Mila for the post on my flesh tutorial - glad you liked it and welcome to the site.

cheers - Phil
0∈ [?]
"Some mornings, it's just not worth chewing through the leather straps"

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: