Caedes

Homepage for eeba

eeba

Member
Real Name:
Erin
Email:
Comments:
23
Website:
www.myspace.com/rennzie
Gender:
female 
Location:
San Diego... previously from NH! 
Birthday:
1985 (34 years) 
Membership:
09/30/06 3:51 AM GMT07/10/07 5:38 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::phasmid
09/30/06 1:04 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes...hope to see a post from you soon, and I know you'll enjoy the community here as much as I do. There are a lot of truly talented, friendly and helpful people who populate this site :)PJ
0∈ [?]
"We consider the artist to be a special sort of person. It is more likely that each of us is a special sort of artist." Elsa Gidlow
::phasmid
10/13/06 2:12 AM GMT
Hi Erin :) Thanks for leaving me a message at my profile. Looking forward to December too, hon !!! :)PJ
0∈ [?]
"We consider the artist to be a special sort of person. It is more likely that each of us is a special sort of artist." Elsa Gidlow

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: